Category Archives: South Sub-Region

Coastal Area

Coastal Website        Coastal Meeting List

7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
NS
Highered Powered Group
Greater trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
LIT,O
Serenity on Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
IW,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
BT
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
BT,WC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
Brunswick
Sunday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Monday
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Wednesday
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
BT,WC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Friday
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Saturday
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Saturday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
Darien
Sunday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
LIT,O
Serenity on Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
Hazelhurst
Friday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
Jesup
Sunday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
Monday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
IW,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
BT
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
Friday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
Saturday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
Midway
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
St. Marys
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
NS
Highered Powered Group
Greater trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
Saturday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
Waycross
Sunday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
MONDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT,WC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
LIT,O
Serenity on Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IW,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
NS
Highered Powered Group
Greater trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
MONDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT,WC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
NS
Highered Powered Group
Greater trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IW,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
LIT,O
Serenity on Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
MONDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT,WC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
LIT,O
Serenity on Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
NS
Highered Powered Group
Greater trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IW,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
LIT,O
Serenity on Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
MONDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT,WC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IW,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
NS
Highered Powered Group
Greater trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT,WC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
MONDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
MONDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT,WC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IW,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
LIT,O
Serenity on Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
NS
Highered Powered Group
Greater trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IW,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
MONDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
LIT,O
Serenity on Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
MONDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
LIT,O
Serenity on Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Surrender All Group
St. Pete Church
5394 E. Oglethorpe Hwy, Midway, Ga., 31320
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist Church
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Hall
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Primary Purpose Group
Primary Purpose Meeting Haqll
833 East Pine St, Jesup, GA, 31546
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,NS,O
Highered Powered Group
Greater Trinity United Methodist
900 Osborne St, St. Marys, GA, 31558
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Serenity On Sunday Group
Blount Crossing Community Room
230 Blount Road Crossing, Darien, GA, 31305
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,C,ENG,CD
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,LIT,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
MONDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,St,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TRD,WC,NS,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,O,St,CS
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
WEDNESDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,LIT,O,SD,Tr,ENG
Day By Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,AB,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Group
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BT,WC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
FRIDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
AnyLengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Serenity Keepers Group
Serenity Keepers Meeting Hall
75 Old Alma Hwy., Hazelhurst, GA, 31539
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D,WC,C,CS
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
2nd Friday speaker meeting/last Friday anniversary celebration
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
D,WC,NS,O,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O,ENG
Day By Day Group
Day by Day Meeting Hall
401 Pendelton St., Waycross, GA, 31501
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC,NS,O,CPC,ENG
Any Lengths Group
Any Lengths Meeting Hall
2506 Norwich St., Brunswick, GA, 31520
MAP

South Georgia Area

South Georgia Website       South Georgia Meeting List

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
BT,D,WC,O,St,Tr,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St. Margarets episcopal church
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,O
New Beginning Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
WC,ENG
Ultimate Weapon Group
Community Baptist Church
107 Living Way Church Rd., Adel, GA, 31620
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
D,WC,O,To,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St Margarets Episcopal Ch
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
CD
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ENG
Freedom From Pain Group
Old Nashville Jail House
201 N. Jefferson Street, Nashville, GA, 31639
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
B,O,St,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
BT,ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
0
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
WC,ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,D,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
CS
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
10:00 am - 11:00 am
BT,D,WC,O,BK
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
D,W,WC,O,To,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
Adel
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
WC,ENG
Ultimate Weapon Group
Community Baptist Church
107 Living Way Church Rd., Adel, GA, 31620
MAP
Albany
Monday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
Tuesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
Wednesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
Thursday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
Friday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
WC,ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
Saturday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
Saturday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
Bainbridge
Sunday
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
Moultrie
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
BT,D,WC,O,St,Tr,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St. Margarets episcopal church
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
D,WC,O,To,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St Margarets Episcopal Ch
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
B,O,St,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
C,D,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
Saturday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
Saturday
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
D,W,WC,O,To,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
Nashville
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ENG
Freedom From Pain Group
Old Nashville Jail House
201 N. Jefferson Street, Nashville, GA, 31639
MAP
Thomasville
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
BT,ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
CS
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
Tifton
Sunday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,O
New Beginning Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
CD
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
Valdosta
Sunday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
Monday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
Wednesday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
0
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
Saturday
10:00 am - 11:00 am
BT,D,WC,O,BK
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
Saturday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WC,ENG
Ultimate Weapon Group
Community Baptist Church
107 Living Way Church Rd., Adel, GA, 31620
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
THURSDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WC,ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BT,D,WC,O,St,Tr,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St. Margarets episcopal church
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
D,WC,O,To,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St Margarets Episcopal Ch
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B,O,St,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C,D,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
D,W,WC,O,To,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ENG
Freedom From Pain Group
Old Nashville Jail House
201 N. Jefferson Street, Nashville, GA, 31639
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BT,ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CS
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
New Beginning Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CD
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
0
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BT,D,WC,O,BK
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WC,ENG
Courage To Change Group
520 S. Gowan, Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ENG
Freedom From Pain Group
Old Nashville Jail House
201 N. Jefferson Street, Nashville, GA, 31639
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BT,D,WC,O,BK
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BT,D,WC,O,St,Tr,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St. Margarets episcopal church
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
D,WC,O,To,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St Margarets Episcopal Ch
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
B,O,St,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
C,D,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
D,W,WC,O,To,ENG
It's In The Book Group
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
THURSDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
New Beginning Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CD
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WC,ENG
Ultimate Weapon Group
Community Baptist Church
107 Living Way Church Rd., Adel, GA, 31620
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
0
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BT,ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CS
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WC,ENG
Ultimate Weapon Group
Community Baptist Church
107 Living Way Church Rd., Adel, GA, 31620
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Freedom To Choose Group
Freedom To Choose
800 Bonneyview, Albany, GA, 31705
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
THURSDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
WC,ENG
Journey Begins Group
Holy Hands Church
1637 Maryland Dr., Albany, GA, 31707
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ENG
Freedom From Pain Group
Old Nashville Jail House
201 N. Jefferson Street, Nashville, GA, 31639
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BT,D,WC,O,BK
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
D,WC,O,To,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St Margarets Episcopal Ch
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BT,D,WC,O,St,Tr,ENG
It's In The Book Group
St. Margarets episcopal church
1499 South Main St, Moultrie, GA, 31768
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BT,ENG
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CS
Winner's Group
Thomasville Community Resource Center
502 Varnedoe St., Thomasville, GA, 31792
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
New Beginning Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CD
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,O
New Beginnings Group
Tifton
217 N. Park Ave., Tifton, Ga, 31794
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ENG
Staying Alive Group
UMC Boy Scout Clubhouse
301 W. Troupe St., Bainbridge, GA, 39817
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BT,D,WC,O
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BT,D,WC,O,BK
I Can't, We Can Group
Salvation Army
320 Smithland Place, Valdosta, GA, 31601
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CS
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,ENG
We Do Recover Group
2106 N. Slater St., Valdosta, GA, 31602
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM